DEC 14 FRI
Mumford and Sons
Capital One Arena
7:30 PM
MAR 16 SAT
Mumford and Sons
John Paul Jones Arena
TBD
MAR 8 FRI
Cypress Hill & Hollywood Undead
The Fillmore Silver Spring
7:30 PM
APR 18 THU
Kenny Chesney
The Anthem - D.C.
TBD
APR 14 SUN
Lewis Black
Music Center At Strathmore
7:30 PM
MAY 3 FRI
The Temptations & The Four Tops
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
JAN 16 WED
The Verve Pipe
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
JAN 10 THU
The Verve Pipe
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
FEB 21 THU
Disturbed & Three Days Grace
Capital One Arena
7:30 PM
JAN 18 FRI
Eddie From Ohio
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
JAN 19 SAT
Eddie From Ohio
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
JAN 20 SUN
Eddie From Ohio
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 28 THU
Amy Grant
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
APR 12 FRI
Boney James
Rams Head On Stage
6:30 PM
APR 12 FRI
Boney James
Rams Head On Stage
9:30 PM
DEC 16 SUN
The Bouncing Souls
The Queen - Wilmington
8:00 PM
JAN 26 SAT
Guster & Henry Jamison
9:30 Club
8:00 PM
JAN 25 FRI
Guster & Henry Jamison
9:30 Club
8:00 PM
MAR 31 SUN
Mariah Carey
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
FEB 2 SAT
Alabama
Royal Farms Arena
7:00 PM
APR 6 SAT
Alabama
John Paul Jones Arena
7:00 PM
JAN 21 MON
Angie Stone
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAR 31 SUN
Asleep At The Wheel
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 16 SAT
Valentines Love Jam: Tyrese, Ginuwine, Avant, 112 & Next
EagleBank Arena
8:00 PM
JAN 6 SUN
Ja Rule
The Queen - Wilmington
8:00 PM
JAN 17 THU
Ja Rule
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
JAN 6 SUN
Ja Rule
The Queen - Wilmington
9:00 PM
FEB 17 SUN
Boyz II Men
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
DEC 19 WED
Bebel Gilberto
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
APR 6 SAT
Chicago - The Band
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
DEC 13 THU
Dave Matthews Band
Capital One Arena
8:00 PM
DEC 14 FRI
Dave Matthews Band
John Paul Jones Arena
8:00 PM
DEC 15 SAT
Dave Matthews Band
John Paul Jones Arena
8:00 PM
JAN 29 TUE
G Love & Special Sauce
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
APR 26 FRI
Lisa Loeb
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
APR 13 SAT
Los Lonely Boys
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
FEB 25 MON
Lyle Lovett & John Hiatt
Grand Opera House - DE
8:00 PM
FEB 15 FRI
Metric & Zoe
The Fillmore Silver Spring
7:00 PM
FEB 9 SAT
Montgomery Gentry
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
DEC 28 FRI
The Roots
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
MAR 17 SUN
Weezer & Pixies
Royal Farms Arena
7:00 PM
MAR 2 SAT
George Lopez
Lyric Opera House - MD
8:00 PM
JAN 25 FRI
Linda Eder
The Barns At Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
FEB 27 WED
War - Band
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 28 THU
War - Band
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 19 TUE
Michael Buble
Capital One Arena
8:00 PM
APR 1 MON
Brian Culbertson
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
APR 3 WED
Brian Culbertson
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
APR 4 THU
Brian Culbertson
Rams Head On Stage
6:30 PM
APR 4 THU
Brian Culbertson
Rams Head On Stage
9:30 PM
FEB 24 SUN
Jeffrey Osborne
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 23 SAT
Jeffrey Osborne
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
JAN 25 FRI
The Disco Biscuits
Lincoln Theatre - DC
9:00 PM
JAN 26 SAT
The Disco Biscuits
The Anthem - D.C.
7:30 PM
DEC 23 SUN
Trans-Siberian Orchestra
Capital One Arena
3:00 PM
DEC 23 SUN
Trans-Siberian Orchestra
Capital One Arena
8:00 PM
MAR 21 THU
Norm MacDonald
Lincoln Theatre - DC
6:00 PM
MAY 12 SUN
Judas Priest & Uriah Heep
The Anthem - D.C.
8:00 PM
DEC 18 TUE
Judy Collins
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
DEC 19 WED
Judy Collins
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
DEC 15 SAT
Jim Brickman
The Playhouse on Rodney Square
8:00 PM
MAR 24 SUN
Jim Brickman
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAY 3 FRI
The Temptations & The Four Tops
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
FEB 15 FRI
Galactic
9:30 Club
8:00 PM
FEB 16 SAT
Galactic
9:30 Club
8:00 PM
MAR 31 SUN
Chris Tomlin
Royal Farms Arena
TBD
JAN 18 FRI
Anthony Hamilton
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
DEC 27 THU
Sinbad
Rams Head On Stage
9:30 PM
DEC 27 THU
Sinbad
Rams Head On Stage
6:30 PM
JAN 24 THU
Super Diamond
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
JAN 6 SUN
Hermans Hermits & Peter Noone
Rams Head On Stage
5:00 PM
JAN 6 SUN
Hermans Hermits & Peter Noone
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
JAN 18 FRI
Cracker & Camper Van Beethoven
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
JAN 19 SAT
Cracker & Camper Van Beethoven
9:30 Club
6:00 PM
FEB 8 FRI
Ladysmith Black Mambazo
Music Center At Strathmore
8:00 PM
JAN 3 THU
Ozomatli
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
JAN 4 FRI
Ozomatli
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
APR 23 TUE
Kris Kristofferson & The Strangers
The Maryland Theatre
7:00 PM
FEB 17 SUN
Three Dog Night
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
JAN 30 WED
Gaelic Storm
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
JAN 29 TUE
Gaelic Storm
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
JAN 27 SUN
Gaelic Storm
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
MAR 15 FRI
Mike Gordon
9:30 Club
9:00 PM
DEC 28 FRI
Anita Baker
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
DEC 29 SAT
Anita Baker
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
DEC 26 WED
Anita Baker
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
DEC 22 SAT
National Symphony Orchestra: Handels Messiah
Kennedy Center Concert Hall
8:00 PM
DEC 23 SUN
National Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas McGegan - Handels Messiah
Kennedy Center Concert Hall
1:00 PM
APR 7 SUN
Keiko Matsui
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
DEC 20 THU
BJ Thomas
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
FEB 2 SAT
Donna The Buffalo
Jefferson Theater - VA
8:00 PM
MAR 16 SAT
Gabriel Iglesias
EagleBank Arena
8:00 PM
MAR 16 SAT
Tom Rush
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAR 1 FRI
Rosanne Cash
Music Center At Strathmore
8:00 PM
MAY 3 FRI
Najee
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 1 FRI
Will Downing
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 2 SAT
Will Downing
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 15 FRI
Martin Sexton
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
DEC 21 FRI
National Symphony Orchestra: Handels Messiah
Kennedy Center Concert Hall
8:00 PM
DEC 20 THU
National Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas McGegan - Handels Messiah
Kennedy Center Concert Hall
7:00 PM
JAN 3 THU
Ruben Studdard Sings Luther Vandross
Howard Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
FEB 22 FRI
Marc Anthony
Capital One Arena
9:00 PM
DEC 15 SAT
O.A.R.
The Anthem - D.C.
8:00 PM
FEB 13 WED
David Sanborn
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
DEC 15 SAT
Paula Poundstone
Rams Head On Stage
9:30 PM
APR 19 FRI
The Dramatics
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAR 7 THU
Madeleine Peyroux & Paula Cole
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
DEC 16 SUN
Norman Brown, Bobby Caldwell & Marion Meadows
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAR 17 SUN
Celtic Woman
Hippodrome Theatre At The France-Merrick PAC
3:00 PM
JAN 18 FRI
John Oates
The Barns At Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
JAN 17 THU
John Oates
The Barns At Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
FEB 14 THU
Bob Mould Band
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
MAR 2 SAT
Bob Schneider
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 15 FRI
Kathleen Madigan
Jefferson Theater - VA
8:30 PM
DEC 28 FRI
Pieces of a Dream
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAR 2 SAT
Kronos Quartet
Sixth & I Synagogue
8:00 PM
DEC 15 SAT
Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
DEC 14 FRI
Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
Jefferson Theater - VA
8:00 PM
MAR 1 FRI
TobyMac
EagleBank Arena
7:00 PM
MAR 2 SAT
TobyMac
EagleBank Arena
7:00 PM
MAR 1 FRI
Kansas - The Band
Lyric Opera House - MD
7:30 PM
FEB 1 FRI
The Fab Four - The Ultimate Beatles Tribute
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
MAR 3 SUN
Citizen Cope
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
APR 17 WED
Citizen Cope
Lincoln Theatre - DC
6:30 PM
DEC 13 THU
Thievery Corporation
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
DEC 14 FRI
Thievery Corporation
9:30 Club
8:00 PM
DEC 15 SAT
Thievery Corporation
9:30 Club
8:00 PM
MAR 23 SAT
Railroad Earth - Saturday
9:30 Club
8:00 PM
MAR 22 FRI
Railroad Earth - Friday
9:30 Club
8:00 PM
MAR 3 SUN
Sweet Honey In The Rock
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 7 THU
Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
Hippodrome Theatre At The France-Merrick PAC
7:30 PM
FEB 8 FRI
Jim Gaffigan
Lyric Opera House - MD
7:00 PM
FEB 8 FRI
Jim Gaffigan
Lyric Opera House - MD
9:30 PM
FEB 7 THU
Jim Gaffigan
Lyric Opera House - MD
7:00 PM
FEB 19 TUE
LP - Laura Pergolizzi
Lincoln Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
JAN 18 FRI
Lez Zeppelin
Rams Head On Stage
8:30 PM
DEC 28 FRI
Stephen Kellogg
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
JAN 4 FRI
Bruce In The U.S.A.
Rams Head On Stage
8:30 PM
JAN 27 SUN
Kingston Trio
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
JAN 31 THU
Kingston Trio
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
MAY 24 FRI
The Avett Brothers
Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
MAY 25 SAT
The Avett Brothers
Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
FEB 8 FRI
Drive By Truckers
The Anthem - D.C.
8:00 PM
MAR 6 WED
Christopher Cross
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
DEC 9 SUN
Cheryl Wheeler & John Gorka
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
JAN 4 FRI
Kool Keith
Howard Theatre - DC
9:00 PM
FEB 28 THU
Big Head Todd and The Monsters
9:30 Club
7:30 PM
MAR 3 SUN
Big Head Todd and The Monsters
World Cafe Live
7:30 PM
MAR 7 THU
C.J. Chenier & The Red Hot Louisiana Band
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
APR 25 THU
Blue October
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
JAN 17 THU
Alejandro Escovedo
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
DEC 13 THU
Carbon Leaf
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
DEC 14 FRI
Carbon Leaf
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 22 FRI
James McMurtry
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
FEB 21 THU
James McMurtry
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAR 9 SAT
Demetri Martin
Warner Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
DEC 9 SUN
Cheryl Wheeler & John Gorka
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
JAN 30 WED
International Guitar Night
The Barns At Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
JAN 31 THU
International Guitar Night
The Barns At Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
FEB 1 FRI
Greensky Bluegrass
The Anthem - D.C.
7:30 PM
FEB 2 SAT
Greensky Bluegrass
The Anthem - D.C.
7:30 PM
FEB 28 THU
Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
DEC 30 SUN
The Seldom Scene
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
DEC 31 MON
The Seldom Scene
Birchmere Music Hall
8:00 PM
APR 14 SUN
SGGL - Speidel, Goodrich, Goggin & Lille
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAR 7 THU
Madeleine Peyroux & Paula Cole
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAR 20 WED
Reckless Kelly
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
FEB 7 THU
Enter The Haggis
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
MAR 1 FRI
Marshall Crenshaw & The Bottle Rockets
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAR 25 MON
Graham Nash
The Barns At Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
JAN 17 THU
The Ventures
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 11 MON
Panda Bear
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
JAN 14 MON
Albert Lee
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
MAR 9 SAT
The Motet
9:30 Club
8:00 PM
DEC 28 FRI
The Pietasters
9:30 Club
8:00 PM
JAN 22 TUE
Tommy Emmanuel
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
JAN 23 WED
Tommy Emmanuel
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 22 FRI
10000 Maniacs
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAR 14 THU
Bert Kreischer
Lincoln Theatre - DC
7:00 PM
MAR 14 THU
Bert Kreischer
Lincoln Theatre - DC
9:30 PM
MAY 11 SAT
Mac McAnally
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
DEC 12 WED
Ingrid Michaelson
Lincoln Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
FEB 27 WED
Pat Green & Aaron Watson
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
DEC 12 WED
The Cowsills
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
FEB 2 SAT
The Dustbowl Revival & Hot Club of Cowtown
The Barns At Wolf Trap
3:00 PM
FEB 2 SAT
The Dustbowl Revival & Hot Club of Cowtown
The Barns At Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
MAR 8 FRI
Cypress Hill & Hollywood Undead
The Fillmore Silver Spring
TBD
MAR 24 SUN
Jim Brickman
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
JAN 31 THU
Poppy
9:30 Club
6:00 PM
JAN 11 FRI
Iliza Shlesinger
Warner Theatre - DC
7:00 PM
JAN 11 FRI
Iliza Shlesinger
Warner Theatre - DC
9:30 PM
JAN 10 THU
Iliza Shlesinger
Warner Theatre - DC
7:00 PM
FEB 23 SAT
Jay Electronica
Howard Theatre - DC
9:00 PM
DEC 12 WED
Avery Sunshine
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
DEC 29 SAT
Skip Castro Band
Jefferson Theater - VA
8:00 PM
FEB 15 FRI
Tedeschi Trucks Band
Warner Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
FEB 16 SAT
Tedeschi Trucks Band
Warner Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
FEB 22 FRI
Tedeschi Trucks Band
Warner Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
FEB 23 SAT
Tedeschi Trucks Band
Warner Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
DEC 31 MON
Start Making Sense - Talking Heads Tribute
World Cafe Live
9:00 PM
DEC 14 FRI
Lindsey Stirling
The Anthem - D.C.
TBD
DEC 19 WED
Dwele
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
DEC 11 TUE
Phosphorescent
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
FEB 14 THU
Valentines Soul Jam
DAR Constitution Hall
8:00 PM
FEB 15 FRI
Valentines Soul Jam
Lyric Opera House - MD
8:00 PM
MAR 10 SUN
The High Kings
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAR 9 SAT
Whiskey Myers
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
JAN 1 TUE
Wale
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
APR 19 FRI
The Secret Sisters
The Barns At Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
MAR 30 SAT
Gary Clark Jr.
The Anthem - D.C.
TBD
MAR 21 THU
Meek Mill
The Anthem - D.C.
8:00 PM
JAN 24 THU
Scotty McCreery
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
DEC 31 MON
LIT AF Tour: Martin Lawrence, Rickey Smiley & Bruce Bruce
Royal Farms Arena
9:00 PM
DEC 15 SAT
Amy Schumer
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
DEC 16 SUN
Amy Schumer
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
JAN 26 SAT
Tusk - Tribute To Fleetwood Mac
The Maryland Theatre
7:30 PM
JAN 15 TUE
Ari Shaffir
Sixth & I Synagogue
8:00 PM
JAN 11 FRI
The Revivalists
The Anthem - D.C.
8:00 PM
FEB 6 WED
Drew Holcomb & Ellie Holcomb
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAR 13 WED
Nothing More
The Fillmore Silver Spring
6:30 PM
FEB 15 FRI
Capital Comedy Festival: Sommore, George Wallace, DC Young Fly, Tony Rock & Mark Curry
DAR Constitution Hall
8:00 PM
DEC 21 FRI
Eric B. & Rakim
Howard Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
DEC 15 SAT
Darlingside
Sixth & I Synagogue
8:00 PM
FEB 9 SAT
Old Dominion, Jordan Davis & Morgan Evans
The Anthem - D.C.
8:00 PM
FEB 23 SAT
Brothers Osborne
The Anthem - D.C.
TBD
FEB 23 SAT
Travis Greene & Mosaic MSC
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
FEB 6 WED
Drew Holcomb & Ellie Holcomb
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 23 SAT
Luke Combs
John Paul Jones Arena
7:00 PM
MAY 31 FRI
Luke Combs
Merriweather Post Pavilion
TBD
FEB 2 SAT
The Dustbowl Revival & Hot Club of Cowtown
The Barns At Wolf Trap
3:00 PM
FEB 2 SAT
The Dustbowl Revival & Hot Club of Cowtown
The Barns At Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
MAY 8 WED
FKJ
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
FEB 27 WED
Yemen Blues
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
MAR 1 FRI
The Malpass Brothers
The Maryland Theatre
7:30 PM
MAR 29 FRI
Big Wild
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
JAN 19 SAT
Dylan Scott
The Fillmore Silver Spring
9:00 PM
JAN 29 TUE
Young Dolph
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
JAN 5 SAT
80s vs. 90s Dance Party: Biz Markie
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:30 PM
DEC 21 FRI
Everett Bradleys Holidelic
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
DEC 28 FRI
Margo Price
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
DEC 27 THU
Margo Price
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
DEC 30 SUN
Dave East
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
MAR 25 MON
Brit Floyd
Warner Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
DEC 16 SUN
Choral Arts Society of Washington: Songs of The Season - Christmas With Choral Arts
Kennedy Center Concert Hall
1:00 PM
DEC 17 MON
Choral Arts Society of Washington: Songs of The Season - Christmas With Choral Arts
Kennedy Center Concert Hall
7:00 PM
DEC 24 MON
Choral Arts Society of Washington: A Family Christmas
Kennedy Center Concert Hall
11:00 AM
DEC 15 SAT
Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
DEC 14 FRI
Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
Jefferson Theater - VA
8:00 PM
FEB 17 SUN
The Knocks
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
JAN 17 THU
Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
Royal Farms Arena
8:00 PM
DEC 19 WED
The Oh Hellos Christmas Extravaganza
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
APR 26 FRI
Ballet Theatre Of Maryland: Innovations
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
7:30 PM
APR 27 SAT
Ballet Theatre Of Maryland: Innovations
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
7:00 PM
DEC 14 FRI
Annapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jose-Luis Novo - Holiday Pops
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
8:00 PM
MAR 1 FRI
Annapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jose-Luis Novo - Moonlight and Movie Music
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
8:00 PM
MAR 2 SAT
Annapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jose-Luis Novo - Moonlight and Movie Music
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
8:00 PM
MAY 3 FRI
Annapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jose-Luis Novo - Fantastic Light
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
8:00 PM
DEC 21 FRI
Snail Mail
9:30 Club
8:00 PM
FEB 9 SAT
Old Dominion, Jordan Davis & Morgan Evans
The Anthem - D.C.
8:00 PM
FEB 8 FRI
Coin
9:30 Club
6:00 PM
JAN 26 SAT
The Bumper Jacksons
The Barns At Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
MAR 16 SAT
The Interrupters
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
FEB 14 THU
Yung Gravy
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
JAN 25 FRI
Shoreline Mafia
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
DEC 9 SUN
TJ Miller
Rams Head On Stage
6:00 PM
DEC 9 SUN
TJ Miller
Rams Head On Stage
9:00 PM
DEC 15 SAT
Billy Strings
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
FEB 9 SAT
Spafford
9:30 Club
10:30 PM
MAR 5 TUE
A Boogie Wit da Hoodie
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
MAR 1 FRI
Quinn XCII
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
FEB 8 FRI
Space Jesus
9:30 Club
10:30 PM
FEB 1 FRI
My Favorite Murder
Lyric Opera House - MD
8:00 PM
FEB 2 SAT
My Favorite Murder
DAR Constitution Hall
8:00 PM
DEC 10 MON
Gang of Youths
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
DEC 11 TUE
Jorja Smith
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
MAR 21 THU
Walker Hayes
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
DEC 22 SAT
Maysas Jazz Funk Soul Orchestra
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAR 23 SAT
Four Bitchin Babes
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAY 1 WED
Ronnie Spector & The Ronettes
The Barns At Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
MAY 2 THU
Ronnie Spector & The Ronettes
The Barns At Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
JAN 8 TUE
Ronnie Spector & The Ronettes
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
APR 11 THU
Robyn Hitchcock
The Barns At Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
DEC 19 WED
Charlie Wilson
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
MAY 17 FRI
KT Tunstall
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
JAN 11 FRI
Badfish
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:30 PM
APR 10 WED
Tab Benoit
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
APR 9 TUE
Tab Benoit
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
JAN 26 SAT
Neko Case
Lincoln Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
JAN 27 SUN
Neko Case
Lincoln Theatre - DC
6:30 PM
APR 27 SAT
4 Latidos: Camila & Sin Bandera
EagleBank Arena
8:00 PM
FEB 12 TUE
Walter Trout
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
APR 20 SAT
Tommy Castro And The Painkillers
Rams Head On Stage
8:30 PM
DEC 30 SUN
Hank Williams Tribute
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
JAN 17 THU
The Wood Brothers
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
JAN 18 FRI
The Wood Brothers
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
MAY 3 FRI
Graham Parker
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
DEC 20 THU
A John Waters Christmas
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
DEC 12 WED
Jon McLaughlin
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
DEC 16 SUN
Norman Brown, Bobby Caldwell & Marion Meadows
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAR 9 SAT
Alice Smith
Lincoln Theatre - DC
6:30 PM
FEB 13 WED
Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
Kennedy Center Concert Hall
8:00 PM
DEC 31 MON
Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
The Anthem - D.C.
9:00 PM
DEC 10 MON
Vienna Boys Choir
Lyric Opera House - MD
7:30 PM
APR 13 SAT
Jim Jefferies
Hippodrome Theatre At The France-Merrick PAC
8:00 PM
JAN 4 FRI
Chante Moore
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 8 FRI
Sebastian Maniscalco
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
7:00 PM
FEB 9 SAT
Sebastian Maniscalco
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
7:00 PM
MAR 29 FRI
J.B. Smoove
Warner Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
DEC 15 SAT
Turnpike Troubadours
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
FEB 2 SAT
Steven Wright
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater
8:00 PM
FEB 22 FRI
Dillon Francis & Alison Wonderland
The Anthem - D.C.
8:00 PM
MAR 22 FRI
The Barr Brothers
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
DEC 20 THU
National Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas McGegan - Handels Messiah
Kennedy Center Concert Hall
7:00 PM
APR 13 SAT
Trevor Noah
Royal Farms Arena
8:00 PM
DEC 22 SAT
Big Something
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
FEB 15 FRI
Gregory Porter
Music Center At Strathmore
8:00 PM
DEC 13 THU
The Beach Boys
Grand Opera House - DE
8:00 PM
DEC 10 MON
The Beach Boys
Music Center At Strathmore
8:00 PM
FEB 14 THU
Beirut & Helado Negro
The Anthem - D.C.
8:00 PM
FEB 10 SUN
Valerie June
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
FEB 9 SAT
Valerie June
Sixth & I Synagogue
8:00 PM
DEC 16 SUN
Washington Chorus: A Candlelight Christmas
Kennedy Center Concert Hall
4:00 PM
DEC 22 SAT
Washington Chorus: A Candlelight Christmas
Kennedy Center Concert Hall
2:00 PM
DEC 29 SAT
Tamar Braxton
Howard Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
JAN 15 TUE
MO - Karen Marie Orsted
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
DEC 14 FRI
Puddles Pity Party
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater
8:00 PM
DEC 31 MON
White Ford Bronco
9:30 Club
9:00 PM
FEB 26 TUE
Anderson East
Jefferson Theater - VA
TBD
MAR 3 SUN
Anderson East
The Queen - Wilmington
TBD
APR 20 SAT
Tommy Castro And The Painkillers
Rams Head On Stage
8:30 PM
MAY 17 FRI
Jessie James Decker
Warner Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
FEB 12 TUE
Dorothy
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
DEC 30 SUN
The Slambovian Circus of Dreams
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
APR 18 THU
Hatebreed
The Fillmore Silver Spring
6:30 PM
FEB 19 TUE
Al Di Meola
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
JAN 10 THU
Sos Band
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
DEC 15 SAT
Lissie
Rams Head On Stage
1:00 PM
DEC 20 THU
Hiss Golden Messenger
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
DEC 21 FRI
Hiss Golden Messenger
Jefferson Theater - VA
8:00 PM
DEC 29 SAT
Imagination Movers
The Queen - Wilmington
1:00 PM
FEB 1 FRI
St. Lawrence String Quartet
The Barns At Wolf Trap
7:30 PM
DEC 16 SUN
Small Town Murder: Shut Up and Give Me Murder!!
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
FEB 4 MON
Mandolin Orange
Jefferson Theater - VA
7:30 PM
FEB 7 THU
Mandolin Orange
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
FEB 26 TUE
Gaby Moreno
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
MAR 3 SUN
Gaby Moreno
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
FEB 15 FRI
Erykah Badu
Royal Farms Arena
8:00 PM
JAN 20 SUN
ASAP Rocky
The Anthem - D.C.
8:00 PM
JAN 26 SAT
Nile Rodgers & Chic
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
JAN 26 SAT
Nile Rodgers & Chic
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
MAY 16 THU
Lany
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
MAR 10 SUN
Aurora & Talos
Lincoln Theatre - DC
6:30 PM
JAN 9 WED
Noname
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
JAN 8 TUE
Noname
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
FEB 19 TUE
Jacob Banks
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
MAR 25 MON
Maggie Rogers
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
MAR 26 TUE
Maggie Rogers
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
DEC 9 SUN
Ben De La Cour
9:30 Club
7:30 PM
MAR 14 THU
Oscar DLeon, Guaco, La Melodia & Annybell
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
APR 2 TUE
Muse
Capital One Arena
7:30 PM
DEC 13 THU
Bomba Estereo
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
DEC 15 SAT
92Q Winter Festival: Kevin Gates. Youngboy Never Broke Again, Moneybagg Yo & Lil Baby
Royal Farms Arena
7:00 PM
FEB 20 WED
Anderson .Paak
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
TBD
DEC 13 THU
Oddisee & Evidence
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater
8:00 PM
APR 5 FRI
Pat Metheny
Rams Head On Stage
6:30 PM
APR 5 FRI
Pat Metheny
Rams Head On Stage
9:30 PM
APR 12 FRI
Pink Floyd Laser Show
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
8:00 PM
JAN 31 THU
Amen Dunes
9:30 Club
10:00 PM
DEC 9 SUN
Lil Skies
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
JAN 28 MON
Rainbow Kitten Surprise
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
JAN 29 TUE
Rainbow Kitten Surprise
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
FEB 12 TUE
Between The Buried and Me, TesseracT & Astronoid
The Queen - Wilmington
7:00 PM
JAN 26 SAT
Atlantic Starr
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
APR 22 MON
Rival Sons
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
DEC 20 THU
CupcakKe
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
JAN 25 FRI
Liz Longley
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
FEB 21 THU
James Blake
The Anthem - D.C.
8:00 PM
DEC 13 THU
Oddisee & Evidence
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater
8:00 PM
FEB 9 SAT
Bob Marley Birthday Show
The Queen - Wilmington
8:00 PM
JAN 4 FRI
Yung Bleu
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
FEB 17 SUN
Tom Segura
Warner Theatre - DC
7:00 PM
FEB 17 SUN
Tom Segura
Warner Theatre - DC
10:00 PM
DEC 31 MON
R&B Only
The Fillmore Silver Spring
10:00 PM
DEC 16 SUN
Norman Brown, Bobby Caldwell & Marion Meadows
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
APR 11 THU
Lizz Wright
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
JAN 11 FRI
Ricky Skaggs & Kentucky Thunder
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
JAN 12 SAT
Ricky Skaggs & Kentucky Thunder
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAR 8 FRI
James Bay
The Anthem - D.C.
8:00 PM
FEB 19 TUE
Switchfoot, Colony House & Tyson Motsenbocker
The Fillmore Silver Spring
7:15 PM
DEC 15 SAT
92Q Winter Festival: Kevin Gates. Youngboy Never Broke Again, Moneybagg Yo & Lil Baby
Royal Farms Arena
7:00 PM
FEB 17 SUN
Rahsaan Patterson
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
FEB 19 TUE
Matt Nathanson
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 19 TUE
Matt Nathanson
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
DEC 31 MON
LIT AF Tour: Martin Lawrence, Rickey Smiley & Bruce Bruce
Royal Farms Arena
9:00 PM
DEC 22 SAT
Echoes
The Queen - Wilmington
8:00 PM
APR 12 FRI
Pink Floyd Laser Show
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
8:00 PM
JAN 22 TUE
Gregory Alan Isakov
Jefferson Theater - VA
8:00 PM
DEC 31 MON
Steel Pulse
Lincoln Theatre - DC
9:00 PM
DEC 29 SAT
GWAR
9:30 Club
8:00 PM
JAN 10 THU
DC101 Meltdown: Sublime with Rome, Iration, Lovely The Band & Dreamers
The Anthem - D.C.
8:00 PM
APR 20 SAT
Broods
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
DEC 21 FRI
Bill Kirchen
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
DEC 14 FRI
Tory Lanez
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
DEC 21 FRI
Eric B. & Rakim
Howard Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
MAR 5 TUE
Wet & Kilo Kish
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
MAR 22 FRI
Ohio Players
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 14 THU
PJ Morton
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater
8:00 PM
FEB 9 SAT
Joe Jackson
Lincoln Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
MAR 2 SAT
Dirt Monkey
9:30 Club
10:00 PM
JAN 31 THU
Tim Reynolds & TR3
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
MAR 7 THU
Little Feat
Warner Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
APR 26 FRI
Snow Patrol
The Anthem - D.C.
8:00 PM
FEB 8 FRI
Dawes
Jefferson Theater - VA
TBD
APR 23 TUE
Jack & Jack
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
MAR 9 SAT
Sugar Sammy
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAR 15 FRI
Ella Mai
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
JAN 4 FRI
Motor City Live - A Motown Tribute
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
JAN 10 THU
Motor City Live - A Motown Tribute
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
JAN 17 THU
Motor City Live - A Motown Tribute
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
JAN 20 SUN
Motor City Live - A Motown Tribute
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
3:00 PM
JAN 24 THU
Motor City Live - A Motown Tribute
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
JAN 25 FRI
Motor City Live - A Motown Tribute
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
JAN 21 MON
Crash Test Dummies
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
FEB 22 FRI
Cherub
9:30 Club
10:00 PM
FEB 5 TUE
NAO
The Fillmore Silver Spring
7:30 PM
MAR 25 MON
Ariana Grande
Capital One Arena
TBD
DEC 29 SAT
Last Train Home & Cravin Dogs
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
MAY 5 SUN
Marianas Trench
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
FEB 16 SAT
Halfway To Hell - A Tribute To AC/DC
The Queen - Wilmington
8:00 PM
APR 17 WED
The Dip
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
JAN 27 SUN
King Princess
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
JAN 5 SAT
Breakwater
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
JAN 26 SAT
High Noon - A Tribute To Lynyrd Skynyrd & Southern Rock
The Queen - Wilmington
8:00 PM
FEB 20 WED
John Mellencamp
Lyric Opera House - MD
TBD
FEB 1 FRI
Toni Braxton & SWV
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
8:00 PM
MAY 1 WED
Ronnie Spector & The Ronettes
The Barns At Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
MAY 2 THU
Ronnie Spector & The Ronettes
The Barns At Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
JAN 8 TUE
Ronnie Spector & The Ronettes
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
APR 26 FRI
Ballet Theatre Of Maryland: Innovations
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
7:30 PM
APR 27 SAT
Ballet Theatre Of Maryland: Innovations
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
7:00 PM
FEB 15 FRI
Interpol
The Anthem - D.C.
8:00 PM
APR 27 SAT
4 Latidos: Camila & Sin Bandera
EagleBank Arena
8:00 PM
MAR 6 WED
Chelsea Cutler
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
FEB 10 SUN
David Bromberg Quintet
Jefferson Theater - VA
7:30 PM
DEC 11 TUE
Bayside
Sixth & I Synagogue
8:30 PM
MAR 17 SUN
Jonathan McReynolds
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
FEB 19 TUE
Switchfoot, Colony House & Tyson Motsenbocker
The Fillmore Silver Spring
7:15 PM
DEC 29 SAT
Eclipse - A Tribute To Journey
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
MAR 1 FRI
Cole Escola
9:30 Club
6:00 PM
JAN 10 THU
DC101 Meltdown: Sublime with Rome, Iration, Lovely The Band & Dreamers
The Anthem - D.C.
8:00 PM
DEC 16 SUN
Cat Power
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
FEB 20 WED
Bronze Radio Return
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
JAN 12 SAT
Mitchell Tenpenny
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
JAN 11 FRI
Mitchell Tenpenny
Jefferson Theater - VA
8:00 PM
MAR 9 SAT
John Crist
Lyric Opera House - MD
7:30 PM
MAR 9 SAT
John Crist
Lyric Opera House - MD
2:30 PM
FEB 12 TUE
Between The Buried and Me, TesseracT & Astronoid
The Queen - Wilmington
7:00 PM
MAR 1 FRI
Jonathan Van Ness
Kennedy Center Concert Hall
8:00 PM
MAR 2 SAT
Jonathan Van Ness
Hippodrome Theatre At The France-Merrick PAC
7:00 PM
JAN 11 FRI
Arnaud Sussmann, Paul Neubauer & David Finckel
The Barns At Wolf Trap
7:30 PM
JAN 11 FRI
Arnaud Sussmann, Paul Neubauer & David Finckel
The Barns At Wolf Trap
7:30 PM
MAR 7 THU
C.J. Chenier & The Red Hot Louisiana Band
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
JAN 28 MON
Bring Me The Horizon
EagleBank Arena
TBD
FEB 4 MON
Kasey Chambers
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
FEB 5 TUE
Kasey Chambers
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
JAN 24 THU
Kyle Cease
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
DEC 24 MON
Choral Arts Society of Washington: A Family Christmas
Kennedy Center Concert Hall
11:00 AM
DEC 16 SUN
Choral Arts Society of Washington: Songs of The Season - Christmas With Choral Arts
Kennedy Center Concert Hall
1:00 PM
DEC 24 MON
Choral Arts Society of Washington: Songs of The Season - Christmas With Choral Arts
Kennedy Center Concert Hall
2:00 PM
DEC 17 MON
Choral Arts Society of Washington: Songs of The Season - Christmas With Choral Arts
Kennedy Center Concert Hall
7:00 PM
DEC 24 MON
Choral Arts Society of Washington: Songs of The Season - Christmas With Choral Arts
Kennedy Center Concert Hall
2:00 PM
MAR 26 TUE
Experience Hendrix
Warner Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
FEB 22 FRI
The Roadshow
John Paul Jones Arena
7:00 PM
FEB 5 TUE
Sarah Brightman
DAR Constitution Hall
8:00 PM
JAN 30 WED
Sarah Brightman
Hippodrome Theatre At The France-Merrick PAC
8:00 PM
MAR 16 SAT
Teenage Fanclub
9:30 Club
8:00 PM
APR 13 SAT
Adam Conover
9:30 Club
6:00 PM
FEB 8 FRI
David Garibaldi
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
FEB 1 FRI
Daley
9:30 Club
8:00 PM
DEC 22 SAT
Anuel AA
EagleBank Arena
8:30 PM
JAN 11 FRI
Jenn Grinels
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
FEB 16 SAT
Daryl Davis
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
DEC 10 MON
iHeartRadio Jingle Ball: Shawn Mendes, The Chainsmokers, G-Eazy, Meghan Trainor & NF
Capital One Arena
TBD
DEC 27 THU
Barber Acoustic
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
DEC 15 SAT
Les Nubians
Howard Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
APR 5 FRI
Jess Glynne
Lincoln Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
FEB 2 SAT
Faramarz Aslani
Warner Theatre - DC
9:00 PM
JAN 5 SAT
Schooner Fare & Buskin Batteau
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
JAN 5 SAT
Schooner Fare & Buskin Batteau
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
DEC 29 SAT
Last Train Home & Cravin Dogs
Birchmere Music Hall
7:30 PM
APR 6 SAT
BandHouse Gigs - Tribute To XTC
The Barns At Wolf Trap
8:00 PM
DEC 28 FRI
Holiday Praise Celebration: Yolanda Adams & Marvin Sapp
DAR Constitution Hall
7:30 PM
FEB 19 TUE
Disneys DCappella
Warner Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
FEB 6 WED
Sharon Van Etten
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
DEC 21 FRI
Montana Wildaxe
The Queen - Wilmington
8:00 PM
DEC 22 SAT
State Property
Howard Theatre - DC
9:00 PM
MAR 5 TUE
Cass McCombs
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
APR 22 MON
Nick Masons Sauceful of Secrets
DAR Constitution Hall
TBD
MAR 17 SUN
Roberto Carlos
DAR Constitution Hall
7:00 PM
FEB 24 SUN
You Me at Six
9:30 Club
7:00 PM
MAR 20 WED
Massive Attack
The Anthem - D.C.
TBD
DEC 31 MON
New Years Eve Rewind: The Reflex
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
10:30 PM
DEC 14 FRI
Grunge Fest: Tributes to Pearl Jam & Stone Temple Pilots
The Queen - Wilmington
8:00 PM
MAR 9 SAT
Robyn
The Anthem - D.C.
7:00 PM
APR 15 MON
Dream Theater
Warner Theatre - DC
8:00 PM
APR 2 TUE
The Allman Betts Band
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
DEC 16 SUN
A SQRRL! Family Holiday Show
Rams Head On Stage
12:00 PM
MAR 27 WED
Jake E. Lees Red Dragon Cartel
Rams Head On Stage
8:00 PM
MAR 19 TUE
Damian McGinty
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
APR 5 FRI
Funny As Ish Comedy Tour: Mike Epps, Chico Bean, DC Young Fly, Karlous Miller & Lavell Crawford
Royal Farms Arena
8:00 PM
JAN 12 SAT
Jackson Dean
Rams Head On Stage
1:00 PM
FEB 13 WED
David Bisbal
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
JAN 22 TUE
Mick Jenkins
Sixth & I Synagogue
8:00 PM
FEB 22 FRI
Tyler Perrys Madeas Farewell Play
Royal Farms Arena
8:00 PM
MAR 12 TUE
Chris Difford
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
MAR 14 THU
Oscar DLeon, Guaco, La Melodia & Annybell
The Fillmore Silver Spring
8:00 PM
FEB 2 SAT
Colin Blunstone
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
MAY 10 FRI
Riverside
World Cafe Live
8:00 PM
FEB 8 FRI
Fred Armisen
Lincoln Theatre - DC
6:30 PM
JAN 25 FRI
Image China: Xuanzangs Pilgrimage
Kennedy Center Opera House
7:30 PM
JAN 26 SAT
Image China: Xuanzangs Pilgrimage
Kennedy Center Opera House
1:30 PM
JAN 26 SAT
Image China: Xuanzangs Pilgrimage
Kennedy Center Opera House
7:30 PM
JAN 27 SUN
Image China: Xuanzangs Pilgrimage
Kennedy Center Opera House
1:30 PM
APR 6 SAT
Live Arts Maryland: Light and Spring
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
8:00 PM
MAR 1 FRI
Annapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jose-Luis Novo - Moonlight and Movie Music
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
8:00 PM
MAR 2 SAT
Annapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jose-Luis Novo - Moonlight and Movie Music
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
8:00 PM
MAY 3 FRI
Annapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jose-Luis Novo - Fantastic Light
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
8:00 PM
MAY 4 SAT
Annapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jose-Luis Novo - Fantastic Light
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
8:00 PM
MAR 29 FRI
Annapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jose-Luis Novo - Cosmic Depth
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
8:00 PM
MAR 29 FRI
Annapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jose-Luis Novo - Cosmic Depth
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
8:00 PM
MAR 30 SAT
Annapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jose-Luis Novo - Cosmic Depth
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
8:00 PM
APR 6 SAT
Live Arts Maryland: Light and Spring
Maryland Hall For The Creative Arts
8:00 PM
MAR 5 TUE
Wet & Kilo Kish
9:30 Club
7:00 PM